Suplování

Bakaláři - Suplování

Suplování:   Pondělí 27.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.MO

             

PR

PR

1.OZ

             

PR

PR

2.KČ

             

PR

PR

3.MO

             

PR

PR

3.OZ

             

PR

PR

3.SM

             

PR

PR

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Caisová Marta

           

MaJ

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Drdák Jiří

7.hod

odpadá

MOV

3.OZ

 

Pedagogická rada

Kozlová Helena

7.hod

odpadá

ZEM

2.KČ

 

Pedagogická rada

Matrasová Jana

6.hod

supl. (CaM)

CJL

1.OZ (1.MZ)+

(57)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

OBN

1.OZ (1.MZ)+

 

Pedagogická rada

Skřivánek Petr

7.hod

odpadá

STR

3.SM

 

Pedagogická rada

Sládková Věra

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.MO

 

Pedagogická rada

 

8.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.MO

 

Pedagogická rada

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.MO

6.hod

CJL

1.MZ

(57)

supluje

Matrasová Jana

(CaM)

1.OZ

6.hod

CJL

1.MZ

(57)

supluje

Matrasová Jana

(CaM)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 28.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:56)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Sládková Věra

           

CaM

..

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Caisová Marta

6.hod

spojeno (SlV)

MAT

3.MO

(57)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.KČ

7.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(SlV)

3.MO

6.hod

MAT

 

(57)

spojí

Caisová Marta

(SlV)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 29.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:56)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Caisová Marta

             

..

 

Sládková Věra

         

DrJ

..

..

..

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Drdák Jiří

5.hod

supl. (SlV)

OAD

1.MO

(59)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.MO

5.hod

OAD

 

(59)

supluje

Drdák Jiří

(SlV)

 

6.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(SlV)

 

7.hod

ZEK

1.MZ

 

odpadá

 

(CaM)

1.OZ

7.hod

ZEK

1.MZ

 

odpadá

 

(CaM)

2.KČ

7.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(SlV)

3.MO

8.hod

ANJ

   

odpadá

 

(SlV)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.KČ

           

TH

   

1.MO

           

TH

   

1.OZ

           

TH

   

2.KČ

           

TH

   

2.MO

           

TH

   

2.OZ

           

TH

   

2.SM

           

TH

   

3.KČ

           

TH

   

3.MO

           

TH

   

3.OZ

           

TH

   

3.SM

           

TH

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Caisová Marta

6.hod

odpadá

ZES

3.OZ

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

ZES

3.OZ

 

zrušeno

Čurda Jiří

6.hod

odpadá

OVY

2.OZ

 

Třídnická hodina

Drdák Jiří

7.hod

odpadá

STR

1.OZ (1.MZ)+

 

zrušeno

Grill František

6.hod

odpadá

OVY

3.KČ

 

Třídnická hodina

Kozlová Helena

6.hod

odpadá

STL

2.KČ

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

STL

2.KČ

 

zrušeno

Městecký Vladislav

6.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.SM

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

TEC

3.SM

 

zrušeno

Opelka Vít

6.hod

odpadá

OVY

2.MO

 

Třídnická hodina

Rezničák Josef

6.hod

odpadá

ELT

3.MO

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

ELT

3.MO

 

zrušeno

Šolc Ladislav

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

1.OZ (1.MZ)+

 

Třídnická hodina

Švarc Oldřich

6.hod

odpadá

OVY

2.SM

 

Třídnická hodina

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.MO

7.hod

STR

1.MZ

 

odpadá

 

(DrJ)

1.OZ

7.hod

STR

1.MZ

 

odpadá

 

(DrJ)

2.KČ

7.hod

STL

   

odpadá

 

(KoH)

3.MO

7.hod

ELT

   

odpadá

 

(ReJ)

3.OZ

7.hod

ZES

   

odpadá

 

(CaM)

3.SM

7.hod

TEC

   

odpadá

 

(MeV)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři