Suplování

Bakaláři - Suplování

Suplování:   Úterý 28.1.2020

datum výpisu: 26.1.2020 (13:42)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Lejsková Jitka

SLVE

-

LOZD

MAMA

KOJA

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Kopúnová Jana

5.hod

supl. (LEJI)

ZSV

OA4

(PIS)

 

Lovčí Zdeňka

3.hod

supl. (LEJI)

CJL

OA1

(9)

 

Maršíková Marta

4.hod

supl. (LEJI)

MAT

OA2

(PIS)

 

Sládková Věra

1.hod

supl. (LEJI)

ANJ

OA4

(PIS)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA1

3.hod

CJL

 

(9)

supluje

Lovčí Zdeňka

(LEJI)

OA2

4.hod

MAT

 

(PIS)

supluje

Maršíková Marta

(LEJI)

OA4

1.hod

ANJ

 

(PIS)

supluje

Sládková Věra

(LEJI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(PIS)

supluje

Kopúnová Jana

(LEJI)

 

6.hod

DOL

   

odpadá

 

(LEJI)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 29.1.2020

datum výpisu: 26.1.2020 (13:42)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Lejsková Jitka

-

..

-

NAJA

MAMA

..

     

Sládková Věra

KOJA

..

NAJA

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Kopúnová Jana

1.hod

supl. (SLVE)

ZSV

OA4

(4)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

CJL

OA2

(3)

z 1.hod

Maršíková Marta

2.hod

přesun <<

DTZ

OA1

(MUL)

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (LEJI)

MAT

OA1

(IVT)

 
 

7.hod

přesun >>

DTZ

OA1

 

na 2.hod

Návarová Jana

1.hod

výměna <<

DOZ

OA2

(3)

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

přesun <<

PEK

OA2

(PIS)

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (SLVE)

EKO

OA2

(JAZ)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (LEJI)

EKO

OA1

(IVT)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

DOZ

OA2

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

PEK

OA2

 

na 2.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA1

2.hod

DTZ

 

(MUL)

přesun <<

Maršíková Marta

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

EKO

 

(IVT)

supluje

Návarová Jana

(LEJI)

 

5.hod

MAT

 

(IVT)

supluje

Maršíková Marta

(LEJI)

 

7.hod

DTZ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

OA2

1.hod

DOZ

 

(3)

výměna <<

Návarová Jana

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

PEK

 

(PIS)

přesun <<

Návarová Jana

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

EKO

 

(JAZ)

supluje

Návarová Jana

(SLVE)

 

5.hod

CJL

 

(3)

výměna <<

Kopúnová Jana

z 1.hod

 

7.hod

PEK

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

OA4

1.hod

ZSV

 

(4)

supluje

Kopúnová Jana

(SLVE)

 

5.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(MAMA)

 

6.hod

DOL

   

odpadá

 

(LEJI)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.1.2020

datum výpisu: 26.1.2020 (13:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

OA1

       

TH

Zruš

Zruš

   

OA2

       

TH

Zruš

Zruš

   

OA4

       

TH

Zruš

Zruš

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Kopúnová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

ZSV

OA4

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

odpadá

ZSV

OA1

 

Zrušení výuky

Lejsková Jitka

5.hod

odpadá

UCE

OA2

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

odpadá

UCE

OA2

 

Zrušení výuky

Maršíková Marta

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

OA4

 

Zrušení výuky

 

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

OA4

 

Zrušení výuky

Návarová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

PEK

OA1

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

EKO

OA2

 

Zrušení výuky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři