Suplování G, SOŠE



Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.5.2018

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dánová Jaroslava

1.hod

výměna >>

UCE

OA2

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

výměna <<

UCE

OA2

(3)

z 1.hod

 

7.hod

výměna >>

DOP

OA2

 

na 31.5. 5.hod

Kopúnová Jana

7.hod

výměna <<

CJL

OA2

(3)

z 31.5. 5.hod

Kubaláková Soňa

4.hod

výměna >>

MAT

OA2

 

na 25.5. 3.hod

Lovčí Zdeňka

4.hod

výměna <<

NEJ

OA2

(3)

z 25.5. 3.hod

Staňková Jiřina

1.hod

výměna <<

ANJ

OA2

(3)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

výměna >>

ANJ

OA2

 

na 1.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA2

1.hod

ANJ

 

(3)

výměna <<

Staňková Jiřina

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

UCE

 

(3)

výměna <<

Dánová Jaroslava

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

NEJ

 

(3)

výměna <<

Lovčí Zdeňka

z 25.5. (Pá) 3.hod

 

7.hod

CJL

 

(3)

výměna <<

Kopúnová Jana

z 31.5. (Čt) 5.hod

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 25.5.2018

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Lejsková Jitka

..

..

-

KUSO

-

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Kopúnová Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

ZSV

OA2

(3)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

ZSV

OA2

 

na 1.hod

Kubaláková Soňa

3.hod

výměna <<

MAT

OA2

(3)

z 24.5. 4.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (LEJI)

MAT

OA2

(3)

 

Lovčí Zdeňka

3.hod

výměna >>

NEJ

OA2

 

na 24.5. 4.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA2

1.hod

ZSV

 

(3)

přesun <<

Kopúnová Jana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

MAT

 

(3)

výměna <<

Kubaláková Soňa

z 24.5. (Čt) 4.hod

 

4.hod

MAT

 

(3)

supluje

Kubaláková Soňa

(LEJI)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 28.5.2018

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dánová Jaroslava

2.hod

výměna <<

UCE

OA2

(3)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna >>

UCE

OA2

 

na 2.hod

 

5.hod

výměna <<

EKO

OA2

(PIS)

z 4.6. 6.hod

Král Jaroslav

5.hod

výměna >>

DOZ

OA2

 

na 4.6. 6.hod

Staňková Jiřina

2.hod

výměna >>

ANJ

OA2

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

ANJ

OA2

(JAZ)

z 2.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA2

2.hod

UCE

 

(3)

výměna <<

Dánová Jaroslava

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

ANJ

 

(JAZ)

výměna <<

Staňková Jiřina

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

EKO

 

(PIS)

výměna <<

Dánová Jaroslava

z 4.6. (Po) 6.hod

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 29.5.2018

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Kopúnová Jana

..

KUSO

-

DAJA

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dánová Jaroslava

3.hod

výměna >>

UCE

OA2

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (KOJA)

EKO

OA2

(3)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

UCE

OA2

(3)

z 3.hod

Kubaláková Soňa

2.hod

supl. (KOJA)

MAT

OA2

(3)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

MAT

OA2

(3)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

MAT

OA2

 

na 3.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

OA2

2.hod

MAT

 

(3)

supluje

Kubaláková Soňa

(KOJA)

 

3.hod

MAT

 

(3)

výměna <<

Kubaláková Soňa

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

EKO

 

(3)

supluje

Dánová Jaroslava

(KOJA)

 

5.hod

UCE

 

(3)

výměna <<

Dánová Jaroslava

z 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři